Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, TRINITY STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+58.2%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+250.0%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000
+89.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,750
-1.7%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 18 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JF
← Back to All Properties