Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-13.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+216.3%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9AJ
← Back to All Properties