Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ARGOSY CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+20.4%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+61.4%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5RW
← Back to All Properties