Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, SKIPTON ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,950
+39.1%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-13.4%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+19.8%
Sold on 19 March 2009
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0NZ
← Back to All Properties