Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, CARISBROOKE ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£23,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+27.4%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£23,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,350
+34.9%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£22,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1DQ
← Back to All Properties