Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE TOWERS, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+9.0%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,250
-5.2%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LT
← Back to All Properties