Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WAVERLEY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6NW
← Back to All Properties