32, VALE DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 4SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+100.0%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+38.7%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1