16, COOMBE RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 8QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.0%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£615,000+310.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+14.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 9 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1