61, REDHALL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 8DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+28.4%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000-1.3%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995+114.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+25.0%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1