2, KETTS HILL, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE37 8HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.1%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+326.1%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+85.5%
Sold on 2 September 1996
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1