Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CAMULUS CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 9SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+69.9%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+16.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 9SB
← Back to All Properties