2, PLOUGH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.9%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+185.9%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+34.5%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1