159, NORTHFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 1EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1441.8%
Price Change
+£219,758 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+1441.8%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£219,758 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,242-74.6%
Sold on 30 December 2005
Semi-Detached
-£44,758 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+5.7%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 8 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1