Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
245, BALDWINS LANE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£990,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£530,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£990,000
+115.2%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£530,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3LH
← Back to All Properties