Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VICTORIA PLACE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-3.6%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500
+13.2%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+137.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,800
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3NN
← Back to All Properties