Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLAYMAR DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+1.9%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+8.9%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+66.4%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0LF
← Back to All Properties