Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BITTERNE DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3JX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,950
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,950
+13.4%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£216,000
+8.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+100.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+27.4%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+0.7%
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3JX
← Back to All Properties