Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-5.4%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+23.8%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+135.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7ES
← Back to All Properties