Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
483, BLOXWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.0%
Price Change
-£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
-33.0%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Terraced
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+359.2%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2XA
← Back to All Properties