16, FULNEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£232,500+107.6%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+47.4%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1