Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RIVERSIDE PLACE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+27.4%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-3.6%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 11 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8GD
← Back to All Properties