Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOODGATE CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,500
+38.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+223.6%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7HS
← Back to All Properties