29, WALTER STREET, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+57.9%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+63.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1