Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MERRIDALE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£254,000
+3.7%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 12 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7AB
← Back to All Properties