Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRUNTON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+67.9%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+64.4%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,450
Sold on 6 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4UQ
← Back to All Properties