Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILLOW WAY, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
-17.7%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+15.6%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+8.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2QW
← Back to All Properties