Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HEATH ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+94.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+20.5%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3AB
← Back to All Properties