45, MARCHWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£415,500+95.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500+0.0%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+63.5%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 September 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1