Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GREENACRES, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 7DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,500
+118.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 7DA
← Back to All Properties