54, HERONDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 1LA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+20.1%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£164,000+18.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000-1.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000-2.8%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995+360.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£113,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1