3, PARK LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 1EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,000+9.9%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500+45.1%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+15.2%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 22 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1