Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROPE LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+24.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£449,950
+114.3%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Detached
+£239,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6RD
← Back to All Properties