Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CHAPEL LANE, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 7SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£300,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+200.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£300,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7SD
← Back to All Properties