FLAT 4, 85, MANOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 0SG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000-17.6%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000+63.5%
Sold on 30 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+0.7%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+165.8%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,300
Sold on 9 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1