Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+19.6%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+70.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+54.2%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RG
← Back to All Properties