Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WATERSEDGE, FRODSHAM, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
WA6 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+68.5%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+66.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7NQ
← Back to All Properties