Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WORCESTER ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
-15.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+41.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+30.9%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 24 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SZ
← Back to All Properties