Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FRIARS COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-15.6%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1ER
← Back to All Properties