Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WILBURY DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£137,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+70.5%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£137,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
+62.5%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4TA
← Back to All Properties