Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PICCADILLY CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
-0.4%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+23.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8RX
← Back to All Properties