5, CHELBURN CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,125
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.9%
Price Change
+£124,625 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£201,125+162.9%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£124,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+107.0%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1