Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHOLMONDELEY ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 7BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+7.0%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,500
+11.7%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-18.2%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 7BH
← Back to All Properties