Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST MONICAS AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+85.7%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+55.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1PJ
← Back to All Properties