3, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4QL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£321,000+44.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,950+26.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+166.2%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500-52.5%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
-£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1