Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KINCHINGTON ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+14.6%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+178.1%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5ST
← Back to All Properties