Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
359, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-20.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7UQ
← Back to All Properties