Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+95.2%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties