3, LAMBROOK DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0WA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+42.9%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000+40.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995+4.9%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+104.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+34.6%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1