Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MARSDEN VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,206
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£11,256 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,206
+16.8%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£11,256 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7NW
← Back to All Properties